Avril Lavigne

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Avril Lavigne


    Birth name : Avril Ramona Lavigne
    Born : 27 September 1984
    Belleville, Ontario, Canada
    Origin : Napanee, Ontario, Canada
    Genres : Pop rock, power pop, pop punk
    Occupations : Singer-songwriter
    Instruments : Vocals, guitar, piano, drums
    Years active : 2000–present
    Labels : Epic, RCA, Arista
    Associated acts : Evan Taubenfeld, Deryck Whibley





Blog Archive

Popular Posts