Britney Spears

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Britney Spears


    Birth name : Britney Jean Spears
    Born December 2, 1981
    McComb, Mississippi, U.S.
    Genres : Pop, dance
    Occupations : Singer, songwriter, dancer, actress,
    record producer, author, fashion designer, video director
    Instruments : Vocals, piano
    Years active : 1992–present
    Labels : Jive, RCA
    Associated acts : Innosense, The New Mickey Mouse Club





Blog Archive

Popular Posts