Cheryl Cole

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Cheryl Cole


    Birth name : Cheryl Ann Tweedy
    Born : 30 June 1983
    Origin : Newcastle upon Tyne, England
    Genres : Pop, R&B
    Occupations : Singer-songwriter, dancer, model, actress
    Instruments : Vocals
    Years active : 2002–
    Labels : Fascination, will.i.am music
    Associated acts : Girls Aloud, will.i.am, Taio Cruz





Blog Archive

Popular Posts