Dannii Minogue

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Dannii Minogue


    Birth name : Danielle Jane Minogue
    Born : 20 October 1971
    Origin : Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
    Genres : Pop, dance, disco, house, electronica
    Instruments : Vocals
    Years active : 1978–
    Labels : Mushroom Records, MCA, Warner Music Group, All Around the World Productions
    Associated acts Kylie Minogue, Terry Ronald, Ruth Lorenzo, Trouser Enthusiasts, Stacey Solomon, Rhydian, Leon Jackson, Matt Cardle





Blog Archive

Popular Posts