Frankie Sandford

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Frankie Sandford


    Birth name : Francesca Sandford
    Born : 14 January 1989
    Havering, Essex, England
    Genres : Pop, R&B
    Occupations : Singer
    Instruments : Vocals, songwriter, model, dancer
    Years active : 2001–2005; 2007–
    Labels : Fascination, Polydor
    Associated acts : S Club 8, The Saturdays,
    Kids in Glass Houses





Blog Archive

Popular Posts