Katy Perry

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Katy Perry


    Birth name : Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
    Also known as : Katy Hudson
    Born : October 25, 1984
    Santa Barbara, California, U.S.
    Genres : Pop, rock, gospel
    Occupations : Singer-songwriter, actress
    Instruments : Vocals, guitar, piano
    Years active : 2001–
    Labels : Red Hill, Island, Columbia, Capitol





Blog Archive

Popular Posts