Kylie Minogue

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Kylie Minogue


    Birth name : Kylie Ann Minogue
    Born : 28 May 1968
    Melbourne, Australia
    Genres : Pop, synthpop, nu-disco
    Occupations : Singer, songwriter, actress, record producer,
    fashion designer, author,
    entrepreneur, philanthropist
    Years active : 1979–
    Labels : PWL, Mushroom, Deconstruction, Parlophone,
    Warner Music Australia






Blog Archive

Popular Posts