Nicole Scherzinger

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Nicole Scherzinger


    Birth name : Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente
    Born : June 29, 1978
    Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
    Genres : Pop, contemporary R&B, rock
    Occupations : Singer-songwriter, dancer, record producer, model, actress
    Years active : 2001–
    Labels : A&M, Interscope, Polydor
    Associated acts : Pussycat Dolls (2003–10),
    Eden's Crush (2001)





Blog Archive

Popular Posts