Pixie Lott

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Pixie Lott


    Birth name : Victoria Louise Lott
    Born : 12 January 1991
    Bromley, London, England
    Origin : London, England
    Genres : Pop, electropop, dance-pop, R&B, soul
    Occupations : Singer-songwriter, actress, dancer
    Instruments : Vocals, piano
    Years active : 2006–
    Labels : Mercury, Interscope






Blog Archive

Popular Posts