Rachel Stevens

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Rachel Stevens


    Birth name : Rachel Lauren Stevens
    Born : 9 April 1978 (age 33)
    London, England
    Genres : Pop, dance
    Occupations : Singer-songwriter, actress,
    presenter model, dancer, television personality

    Years active : 1999–
    Labels : Polydor
    Associated acts : S Club, Vincent Simone






Blog Archive

Popular Posts