Sarah Harding

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Sarah Harding


    Birth name : Sarah Nicole Hardman
    Born : 17 November 1981
    Origin : Ascot, Berkshire, England
    Genres : Pop, R&B
    Occupations : Singer, songwriter, model, actress
    Instruments : Vocals
    Years active : 2002–
    Labels : Polydor, Fascination
    Associated acts : Girls Aloud






Blog Archive

Popular Posts