Una Healy

    User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
    Disallow:
    Una Healy


    Birth name : Una Theresa Healy
    Born : 10 October 1981
    Cahir, County Tipperary, Republic of Ireland
    Origin : Irish
    Genres : Pop, rock, dance-pop
    Occupations : Singer, songwriter, guitarist, dancer
    Instruments : Vocals, guitar
    Years active : 2004—
    Labels : Polydor, Fascination
    Associated acts : The Saturdays Declan Nerney





Blog Archive

Popular Posts