Jamie Bell New 2011 Actor Profile & Picrutes

     Jamie Bell Profile
    Birth Date:     March 14, 1986
    Birth Place:     Billingham, Stockton on Tees, England, UK
    Height:     5' 7"
    Nationality:     British
    Profession:     actor
    Education:     Stagecoach Theatre School Royal Ballet School, London, England
    Relationship:     Evan Rachel Wood (actress; born on September 7, 1987; dated from 2005 through to late 2006)
    Father:     John Bell (divorced Jamie's mother before he was born)
    Mother:     Eileen Bell
    Sister:     Cathryn Bell (born in 1981)
    Claim to fame:     playing the title character in the film Billy Elliot (2000)

    Pictures:
    Jamie Bell
    Jamie Bell
    Jamie Bell
    Jamie Bell
    Jamie Bell
    Jamie Bell

Kirsten Dunst Hot Wallpapers 2011

    Kirsten Dunst Hot Wallpapers
    Kirsten Dunst Hot
    Kirsten Dunst Hot
    Kirsten Dunst Hot
    Kirsten Dunst Hot
    Kirsten Dunst Hot
    Kirsten Dunst Hot

Kirsten Dunst 2011 Boyfriend Jason Boesel Images

    Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend Images
    Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend
     Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend
     Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend
     Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend
    Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend
    Kirsten Dunst Boyfriend

Kirsten Dunst Best Actress Profile & Pictures 2011

    Kirsten Dunst Profile
    Full Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
    Nicknames: Kiki
    Occupation: Actress, Model
    Date of Birth: April 30, 1982
    Place of Birth: Point Pleasant, NJ, USA
    Sign: Taurus
    Height: 5''7"
    Relations: Father: Klaus (medical services executive); mother: Inez (artist); brother: Christian; companion: Ben Foster (actor)
    Education: Graduated from Notre Dame High School, a private Catholic high school in Los Angeles, in May/June 2000
    Film Debut: Woody Allen's 1989 film New York Stories (1989).

    Pictures:
    Kirsten Duns
    Kirsten Duns
    Kirsten Duns
    Kirsten Duns
    Kirsten Duns

Annasophia Robb Boyfriend Pictures 2011

    Annasophia Robb Boyfriend Pictures
    Annasophia Robb Boyfriend
    Annasophia Robb Boyfriend
    Annasophia Robb Boyfriend
    Annasophia Robb Boyfriend

Annasophia Robb Hot Images 2011

    Annasophia Robb Hot Images
    The Hollywood hot actress,AnnaSophia Robb who starred in the 2011 drama "Soul Surfer" looking hot in bikini on a beach in Hawaii.
    Annasophia Robb Hot
    Annasophia Robb Hot
    Annasophia Robb Hot
    Annasophia Robb Hot
    Annasophia Robb Hot

AnnaSophia Robb New Actress Profile & Pictures 2011

     AnnaSophia Robb Profile
    Famous as : Actress
    Birth Name : AnnaSophia Robb
    Birth Date : December 08, 1993
    Birth Place : Denver, Colorado, USA
    Claim to fame : As Violet Beauregarde in "Charlie and the Chocolate Factory" (2005)
    Height : 5' 2"
    Nationality : American
    Hair Color : Blonde
    Eye Color : Blue-green
    Education : Home-schooled
    Attending a private Christian school in Denver, Colorado


    Pictures:
    AnnaSophia Robb
    AnnaSophia Robb
    AnnaSophia Robb
    AnnaSophia Robb
    AnnaSophia Robb
    AnnaSophia Robb
    AnnaSophia Robb

Helen Hunt Profile & Images 2011

     Helen Hunt Profile
    Birth Name:     Helen Elizabeth Hunt
    Birth Date:     June 15, 1963 at 12:55pm
    Birth Place:     The Memorial Hospital of Southern California in Los Angeles, California, USA
    Height:     5' 8''
    Nationality:     American
    Profession:     actress, director, producer
    Education:     Providence High School in Burbank CA (from September 1978 to June 1981)
          University of California in Los Angeles (dropped out after 2 months)
    Husband/Wife:     Hank Azaria (actor; born on April 25, 1964; engaged in 1997; married on July 17, 1999; filed for divorce on December 18, 2000)
    Relationship:     Matthew Carnahan (producer; born in 1961; reportedly dating in 2001), Matthew Broderick (actor; born on March 21, 1962)
    Father:     Gordon Hunt (director, acting coach)
    Mother:     Jane Hunt (photographer)
    Sister:     Colleen (older)

    Images:
    Helen Hunt
    Helen Hunt
    Helen Hunt
    Helen Hunt
    Helen Hunt

Jayma Mays Boyfriend Pictures 2011

    Jayma Mays Boyfriend Pictures
    Jayma Mays Boyfriend
    Jayma Mays Boyfriend
    Jayma Mays Boyfriend
    Jayma Mays Boyfriend
    Jayma Mays Boyfriend
    Jayma Mays Boyfriend

Blog Archive

Popular Posts