Britney Spears Hot Wallpaperds 2011

     Britney Spears Hot
     Britney Spears Hot
     Britney Spears Hot
     Britney Spears Hot
     Britney Spears Hot
     Britney Spears Hot
    Britney Spears Hot

Britney Spears Hollywood Singer Profile & 2011 Images


    Britney Spears Profile
    Name: Britney Spears
    Real Name: Britney Jean Spears
    Date of Birth: December 2, 1981
    Place of Birth: Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
    Height: 5 '4 "
    Nationality: American
    Husband / Wife: Jason Allen Alexander (3-Jan-04 - 5-Jan-04), Kevin Federline (rapper, 18-Sep-04-30-Jul-07)
    Beloved: Justin Timberlake (singer, 1998-2002)
    Children: Sean Preston Federline (born 14-Sep-05), Jayden James Federline (born 12-Sep-06)
    Popular From: Album "... Baby One More Time" (1999)
    Images:
     Britney Spears
    Britney Spears
    Britney Spears
     Britney Spears
     Britney Spears
     Britney Spears
    Britney Spears

Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend 2011


    Avril Lavigne left fans wondering if she was reuniting with her estranged husband when they attended the recent Alice In Wonderland premiere in London together
    But the Canadian singer, 25, showed she had moved on from Deryck Whibley over the weekend after she was pictured for the first time with new boyfriend Brody Jenner.
    Lavigne and reality TV star Jenner, 26, enjoyed a romantic lunch yesterday at Greek restaurant Taverna Tony in Malibu.
     Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend
     Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend
     Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend
     Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend
     Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend
    Avril Lavigne Boyfeiend

Avril Lavigne Hot Wallpapers 2011

     Avril Lavigne Hot
      Avril Lavigne Hot
      Avril Lavigne Hot
      Avril Lavigne Hot
      Avril Lavigne Hot
     Avril Lavigne Hot

Avril Lavigne Hollywood Singer Profile & 2011 Images


    Avril Lavigne Profile
    Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
    Popular Name: Avril Lavigne
    Birth Date: September 27, 1984
    Birth Place: Belleville, Ontario, Canada
    Origin: Napanee, Ontario, Canada
    Genres: Pop rock, power pop, pop punk
    Occupations: Singer-songwriter, record producer, actress, fashion designer, philanthropist
    Instruments: Vocals, guitar, piano, drums
    Years active: 1998–present
    Labels: Arista, RCA
    Associated acts: Evan Taubenfeld, Deryck Whibley
    Height: 5′ 3″
    Nationality: Canadian
    Hair Color: Brown
    Eye Color: Blue
    Website: www.avrillavigne.com
    Avril Lavigne Family
    Father: John Lavigne
    Mother: Judy Lavigne
    Brother: Matthew (older)
    Sister: Michelle (younger)
    Spouse: Deryck Whibley (Sum 41 lead vocalist, 15-Jul-06 – Sep 2009)
    Images:
     Avril Lavigne
      Avril Lavigne
      Avril Lavigne
      Avril Lavigne
      Avril Lavigne
      Avril Lavigne
     Avril Lavigne

Rihanna Hot Wallpapers 2011

    Rihanna Hot Wallpapers
     Rihanna Hot
     Rihanna Hot
     Rihanna Hot
     Rihanna Hot
     Rihanna Hot
     Rihanna Hot
    Rihanna Hot

Rihanna Has a New Boyfriend 2011


    Rihanna 2011 Boyfriend


    Rihanna’s making a bold statement with the title of her fifth disc, Loud, but her boyfriend, Los Angeles Dodger Matt Kemp, is all about the quieter moments on her new album.
    In an interview with U.K. radio station 95.8 Capital FM, the “Only Girl (In the World)” singer revealed that she’s played some of her new tracks for her beau, and while he’s feeling most of the record, he’s really into the slow jams.
    “He really likes, actually, the ballads on the album. Those are his favorite ones,” Rihanna said. The songstress, who described the vibe of her next effort as “fearless,” “bold” and “colorful,” predicted that one of the slower numbers could turn out to be a hit.
     Rihanna New Boyfriend
     Rihanna New Boyfriend
     Rihanna New Boyfriend
     Rihanna New Boyfriend
    Rihanna New Boyfriend

Rihanna Hollywood Singer Profile & 2011 Images


    Rihanna Profile
    Famous as : R&B singer
    Birth Name : Robyn Rihanna Fenty
    Birth Date : February 20, 1988
    Birth Place : St. Michael, Barbados
    Claim to fame : Single "Pon De Replay" (2005)
    Height : 5' 8"
    Nationality : Barbadian
    Education : Attended Charles F. Broome Memorial School in Barbados
    Attended the Combermere School in Barbados

    Images:
     Rihanna
     Rihanna
     Rihanna
     Rihanna
     Rihanna
     Rihanna
    Rihanna

Blog Archive

Popular Posts